Teaching staff


Teaching staff Course
ALTERI CLAUDIA
AMBROGI FEDERICO
AURELI MASSIMO
BAI FRANCESCA
BATTAGLIA CRISTINA
BRAMBILLA PAOLO
CASSANI BARBARA
CERRI GABRIELLA
COMPOSTELLA FEDERICA MARIA
DELLA BELLA SILVIA ANGELA MARIA
DELLAVIA CLAUDIA PAOLA BRUNA
FINELLI PALMA
FORNIA LUCA
FRANCOLINI MAURA
FRASCA ANGELISA
GABBI CHIARA
GAGLIANO NICOLETTA
GIAVAZZI FABIO
GIBELLI DANIELE MARIA
LANDSBERGER NICOLETTA
LOCATI MASSIMO
LUNGHI GIULIA
MARCHESI FEDERICA
MARCHETTI GIULIA CARLA
MAROZZI ANNA
MARTINELLI BONESCHI FILIPPO
MESSINA CARMELO
PANARIELLO ADELAIDE
PANI ARIANNA
PECCHIARI MATTEO MARIA
PEZZOTTA ALEX
PUGLISI GUGLIELMO
SANSONE VALERIA ADA MARIA
SFORZA CHIARELLA
SOMMARIVA MICHELE
TINCATI CAMILLA
VANZULLI ANGELO
ZANCHETTA GIULIANO
Teaching staff Course
AGOSTONI CARLO VIRGINIO
AGOSTONI PIERGIUSEPPE
ALBERTI VIOLETTI SILVIA
ALBO GIANCARLO
ALETTI GIOVANNI DAMIANO
ALFIERI CARLO MARIA
ALLEVI FABIANA
ALTERI CLAUDIA
AMBROGI FEDERICO
AVERSANO MARIA GLORIA
BAI FRANCESCA
BALDASSARRE DAMIANO
BASSANI ROBERTO
BIFARI FRANCESCO
BIGNARDI TOMMASO
BOLLI NICCOLO'
BONOMI MARCO
BOSSI ILARIA EMANUELA
BRAMBILLA PAOLO
BRUCATO ANTONIO LUCA
CANGIANO BIAGIO
CAPRIOLI FLAVIO ANDREA
CARACENI AUGUSTO TOMMASO GIOVANNI
CARRASSI ANTONIO MICHELE
CARUGNO MICHELE
CASALI PAOLO GIOVANNI
CASIRAGHI MONICA
CASSINOTTI ELISA
CATTANEO CRISTINA
CECCHINATO RICCARDO
CENTANNI STEFANO
CERRI GABRIELLA
CHIARA OSVALDO
CHIGHIZOLA CECILIA BEATRICE
CHIODINI IACOPO
CIMBANASSI STEFANIA
COLOMBO CARLA
COLOSIO CLAUDIO
CONTE GIORGIO
CORRADINI PAOLO
COSTANTINO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO
COZZOLINO MARIO GENNARO
CURIGLIANO GIUSEPPE
DE BRAUD FILIPPO GUGLIELMO MARIA
DE MATTEIS SARA
DEL SOLE ANGELO SILVESTRO
DELL'ERA ALESSANDRA
DELLAVIA CLAUDIA PAOLA BRUNA
DI MARCO FABIANO
DIOSCORIDI LORENZO
DOMANIN MAURIZIO
DOZIO ELENA
FABIANO VALENTINA
FAVALLI ENNIO GIULIO
FELISATI GIOVANNI
FOGAGNOLO PAOLO
FORNASARI DIEGO MARIA MICHELE
FRACANZANI ANNA LUDOVICA
FUMAGALLI MONICA
FUSCO NICOLA
FUSTINONI SILVIA
GALLIENI MAURIZIO ALBERTO
GELFI CECILIA
GEROSA MARIA
GIACOMET VANIA
GIANNI' MARIA LORELLA
GORINI ALESSANDRA
GRAMEGNA ANDREA
GRASSELLI GIACOMO
GUERINI ROCCO ELENA
INGEGNOLI FRANCESCA ANNA
JERECZEK BARBARA ALICJA
KLINGER MARCO ETTORE ATTILIO
KUHN ELISABETTA
LA MURA VINCENZO
LAMPERTICO PIETRO
LEGA FEDERICO
LICITRA LISA FRANCESCA LINDA
LOMBARDI ROSA
LOMBARDO MICHELE DAVIDE MARIA
LUCINI DANIELA
LUZI LIVIO
MACONI GIOVANNI
MANGIAVINI LAURA
MANTERO MARCO
MARCHETTI GIULIA CARLA
MARCHISIO PAOLA GIOVANNA
MARCONI ANNA MARIA
MARTINELLI BONESCHI FILIPPO
MARZANO ANGELO VALERIO
MAZZAFERRO VINCENZO MARIA
MAZZARELLI CHIARA
MAZZOCCO KETTI
MESSINA CARMELO
MOLTENI RAFFAELLA
MONTANARI EMANUELE
MONTANO NICOLA
MONTINI GIOVANNI
MOTTA IRENE
NANO GIOVANNI
NEGRINI STEFANO
NOBILE ORAZIO EDUARDO
OLDANI LUCIO
ONIDA FRANCESCO
PANARIELLO ADELAIDE
PANI ARIANNA
PARIANI ELENA
PAROLARI ALESSANDRO
PASSAMONTI FRANCESCO
PASTORELLI LUCA
PAYVANDI FLORA
PELLAI ALBERTO
PERETTI GIUSEPPE
PERSANI LUCA
PIPOLO GIORGIA CARLOTTA
PORTINARO NICOLA MARCELLO AGOSTINO
PRAVETTONI GABRIELLA
PUGLISI GUGLIELMO
RAVIGLIONE MARIO CARLO BATTISTA
RISTAGNO GIUSEPPE
ROSSETTI LUCA MARIO
ROSSI MARCO
SANSONE VALERIA ADA MARIA
SANTELIA ALFONSO
SANTUS PIERACHILLE
SARDELLA ANDREA
SARTORE BIANCHI ANDREA
SCARANO STEFANO
SCONFIENZA LUCA MARIA
SECCHI FRANCESCO
SFORZA CHIARELLA
SIENA SALVATORE
SILANI VINCENZO
SOLBIATI MONICA
SOTO GOMEZ MAURICIO ABEL
SPAGGIARI LORENZO
SPOSITO CARLO FERRUCCIO ALVISE
STOCCHETTI NINO
TINCATI CAMILLA
TOBALDINI ELEONORA
TRIMARCHI SANTI
TRINGALI CRISTINA ALESSANDRA
VALENZA FRANCO
VANZULLI ANGELO
VIGNOLI AGLAIA
ZANELLA ALBERTO
ZANICHELLI ANDREA
Teaching staff Course
AGOSTONI CARLO VIRGINIO
AGOSTONI PIERGIUSEPPE
ALBERTI VIOLETTI SILVIA
ALBO GIANCARLO
ALETTI GIOVANNI DAMIANO
ALFIERI CARLO MARIA
ALLEVI FABIANA
ALTERI CLAUDIA
AMBROGI FEDERICO
AVERSANO MARIA GLORIA
BAI FRANCESCA
BALDASSARRE DAMIANO
BASSANI ROBERTO
BIFARI FRANCESCO
BIGNARDI TOMMASO
BOLLI NICCOLO'
BONOMI MARCO
BOSSI ILARIA EMANUELA
BRAMBILLA PAOLO
BRUCATO ANTONIO LUCA
CANGIANO BIAGIO
CAPRIOLI FLAVIO ANDREA
CARACENI AUGUSTO TOMMASO GIOVANNI
CARRASSI ANTONIO MICHELE
CARUGNO MICHELE
CASALI PAOLO GIOVANNI
CASIRAGHI MONICA
CASSINOTTI ELISA
CATTANEO CRISTINA
CECCHINATO RICCARDO
CENTANNI STEFANO
CERRI GABRIELLA
CHIARA OSVALDO
CHIGHIZOLA CECILIA BEATRICE
CHIODINI IACOPO
CIMBANASSI STEFANIA
COLOMBO CARLA
COLOSIO CLAUDIO
CONTE GIORGIO
CORRADINI PAOLO
COSTANTINO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO
COZZOLINO MARIO GENNARO
CURIGLIANO GIUSEPPE
DE BRAUD FILIPPO GUGLIELMO MARIA
DE MATTEIS SARA
DEL SOLE ANGELO SILVESTRO
DELL'ERA ALESSANDRA
DELLAVIA CLAUDIA PAOLA BRUNA
DI MARCO FABIANO
DIOSCORIDI LORENZO
DOMANIN MAURIZIO
DOZIO ELENA
FABIANO VALENTINA
FAVALLI ENNIO GIULIO
FELISATI GIOVANNI
FOGAGNOLO PAOLO
FORNASARI DIEGO MARIA MICHELE
FRACANZANI ANNA LUDOVICA
FUMAGALLI MONICA
FUSCO NICOLA
FUSTINONI SILVIA
GALLIENI MAURIZIO ALBERTO
GELFI CECILIA
GEROSA MARIA
GIACOMET VANIA
GIANNI' MARIA LORELLA
GORINI ALESSANDRA
GRAMEGNA ANDREA
GRASSELLI GIACOMO
GUERINI ROCCO ELENA
INGEGNOLI FRANCESCA ANNA
JERECZEK BARBARA ALICJA
KLINGER MARCO ETTORE ATTILIO
KUHN ELISABETTA
LA MURA VINCENZO
LAMPERTICO PIETRO
LEGA FEDERICO
LICITRA LISA FRANCESCA LINDA
LOMBARDI ROSA
LOMBARDO MICHELE DAVIDE MARIA
LUCINI DANIELA
LUZI LIVIO
MACONI GIOVANNI
MANGIAVINI LAURA
MANTERO MARCO
MARCHETTI GIULIA CARLA
MARCHISIO PAOLA GIOVANNA
MARCONI ANNA MARIA
MARTINELLI BONESCHI FILIPPO
MARZANO ANGELO VALERIO
MAZZAFERRO VINCENZO MARIA
MAZZARELLI CHIARA
MAZZOCCO KETTI
MESSINA CARMELO
MOLTENI RAFFAELLA
MONTANARI EMANUELE
MONTANO NICOLA
MONTINI GIOVANNI
MOTTA IRENE
NANO GIOVANNI
NEGRINI STEFANO
NOBILE ORAZIO EDUARDO
OLDANI LUCIO
ONIDA FRANCESCO
PANARIELLO ADELAIDE
PANI ARIANNA
PARIANI ELENA
PAROLARI ALESSANDRO
PASSAMONTI FRANCESCO
PASTORELLI LUCA
PAYVANDI FLORA
PELLAI ALBERTO
PERETTI GIUSEPPE
PERSANI LUCA
PIPOLO GIORGIA CARLOTTA
PORTINARO NICOLA MARCELLO AGOSTINO
PRAVETTONI GABRIELLA
PUGLISI GUGLIELMO
RAVIGLIONE MARIO CARLO BATTISTA
RISTAGNO GIUSEPPE
ROSSETTI LUCA MARIO
ROSSI MARCO
SANSONE VALERIA ADA MARIA
SANTELIA ALFONSO
SANTUS PIERACHILLE
SARDELLA ANDREA
SARTORE BIANCHI ANDREA
SCARANO STEFANO
SCONFIENZA LUCA MARIA
SECCHI FRANCESCO
SFORZA CHIARELLA
SIENA SALVATORE
SILANI VINCENZO
SOLBIATI MONICA
SOTO GOMEZ MAURICIO ABEL
SPAGGIARI LORENZO
SPOSITO CARLO FERRUCCIO ALVISE
STOCCHETTI NINO
TINCATI CAMILLA
TOBALDINI ELEONORA
TRIMARCHI SANTI
TRINGALI CRISTINA ALESSANDRA
VALENZA FRANCO
VANZULLI ANGELO
VIGNOLI AGLAIA
ZANELLA ALBERTO
ZANICHELLI ANDREA