Teaching staff


Teaching staff Course
AGOSTONI CARLO VIRGINIO
AGOSTONI PIERGIUSEPPE
ALBERTI VIOLETTI SILVIA
ALBO GIANCARLO
ALETTI GIOVANNI DAMIANO
ALFIERI CARLO MARIA
ALTERI CLAUDIA
AMBROGI FEDERICO
AUXILIA FRANCESCO
BAI FRANCESCA
BALDASSARRE DAMIANO
BASSANI ROBERTO
BIFARI FRANCESCO
BIGLIOLI FEDERICO
BOLLI NICCOLO'
BONOMI MARCO
BRAMBILLA PAOLO
BRUCATO ANTONIO LUCA
CANGIANO BIAGIO
CAPORALI ROBERTO FELICE
CAPRIOLI FLAVIO ANDREA
CARRASSI ANTONIO MICHELE
CARUGNO MICHELE
CASALI PAOLO GIOVANNI
CASIRAGHI MONICA
CASSINOTTI ELISA
CASTALDI SILVANA
CATTANEO CRISTINA
CENTANNI STEFANO
CERRI GABRIELLA
CHIARA OSVALDO
CHIGHIZOLA CECILIA BEATRICE
CHIODINI IACOPO
CIMBANASSI STEFANIA
COLOMBO CARLA
COLOSIO CLAUDIO
CONTE GIORGIO
CORRADINI PAOLO
COSTANTINO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO
COZZOLINO MARIO GENNARO
CURIGLIANO GIUSEPPE
DE BRAUD FILIPPO GUGLIELMO MARIA
DEL SOLE ANGELO SILVESTRO
DELL'ERA ALESSANDRA
DELLAVIA CLAUDIA PAOLA BRUNA
DI MARCO FABIANO
DOMANIN MAURIZIO
DOZIO ELENA
FABIANO VALENTINA
FELISATI GIOVANNI
FOGAGNOLO PAOLO
FORNASARI DIEGO MARIA MICHELE
FRACANZANI ANNA LUDOVICA
FUMAGALLI MONICA
FUSCO NICOLA
FUSTINONI SILVIA
GALLIENI MAURIZIO ALBERTO
GELFI CECILIA
GEROSA MARIA
GIACOMET VANIA
GIANNI' MARIA LORELLA
GORINI ALESSANDRA
GRAMEGNA ANDREA
GRASSELLI GIACOMO
GUERINI ROCCO ELENA
INGEGNOLI FRANCESCA ANNA
JERECZEK BARBARA ALICJA
KLINGER MARCO ETTORE ATTILIO
KUHN ELISABETTA
LA MURA VINCENZO
LAMPERTICO PIETRO
LEGA FEDERICO
LICITRA LISA FRANCESCA LINDA
LOMBARDI ROSA
LUCINI DANIELA
LUZI LIVIO
MACONI GIOVANNI
MANGIAVINI LAURA
MANTERO MARCO
MARCHETTI GIULIA CARLA
MARCHISIO PAOLA GIOVANNA
MARCONI ANNA MARIA
MARTINELLI BONESCHI FILIPPO
MARZANO ANGELO VALERIO
MAZZAFERRO VINCENZO MARIA
MAZZOCCO KETTI
MESSINA CARMELO
MOLTENI RAFFAELLA
MONTANARI EMANUELE
MONTANO NICOLA
MONTINI GIOVANNI
MOTTA IRENE
NANO GIOVANNI
NEGRINI STEFANO
NOBILE ORAZIO EDUARDO
OLDANI LUCIO
ONIDA FRANCESCO
PANI ARIANNA
PARIANI ELENA
PAROLARI ALESSANDRO
PASSAMONTI FRANCESCO
PASTORELLI LUCA
PAYVANDI FLORA
PELLAI ALBERTO
PERETTI GIUSEPPE
PERSANI LUCA
PIPOLO GIORGIA CARLOTTA
PORTINARO NICOLA MARCELLO AGOSTINO
PRAVETTONI GABRIELLA
PUGLISI GUGLIELMO
RAVIGLIONE MARIO CARLO BATTISTA
RISTAGNO GIUSEPPE
ROSSETTI LUCA MARIO
ROSSI MARCO
SANSONE VALERIA ADA MARIA
SANTUS PIERACHILLE
SARDELLA ANDREA
SARTORE BIANCHI ANDREA
SCARANO STEFANO
SCONFIENZA LUCA MARIA
SECCHI FRANCESCO
SFORZA CHIARELLA
SIENA SALVATORE
SILANI VINCENZO
SOLBIATI MONICA
SOTO GOMEZ MAURICIO ABEL
SPAGGIARI LORENZO
SPOSITO CARLO FERRUCCIO ALVISE
STOCCHETTI NINO
TINCATI CAMILLA
TOBALDINI ELEONORA
TRIMARCHI SANTI
TRINGALI CRISTINA ALESSANDRA
VALENZA FRANCO
VANZULLI ANGELO
VIGNOLI AGLAIA
ZANELLA ALBERTO
ZANICHELLI ANDREA
Teaching staff Course
AGOSTONI CARLO VIRGINIO
AGOSTONI PIERGIUSEPPE
ALBERTI VIOLETTI SILVIA
ALBO GIANCARLO
ALETTI GIOVANNI DAMIANO
ALFIERI CARLO MARIA
ALTERI CLAUDIA
AMBROGI FEDERICO
AUXILIA FRANCESCO
BAI FRANCESCA
BALDASSARRE DAMIANO
BASSANI ROBERTO
BIFARI FRANCESCO
BIGLIOLI FEDERICO
BOLLI NICCOLO'
BONOMI MARCO
BRAMBILLA PAOLO
BRUCATO ANTONIO LUCA
CANGIANO BIAGIO
CAPORALI ROBERTO FELICE
CAPRIOLI FLAVIO ANDREA
CARRASSI ANTONIO MICHELE
CARUGNO MICHELE
CASALI PAOLO GIOVANNI
CASIRAGHI MONICA
CASSINOTTI ELISA
CASTALDI SILVANA
CATTANEO CRISTINA
CENTANNI STEFANO
CERRI GABRIELLA
CHIARA OSVALDO
CHIGHIZOLA CECILIA BEATRICE
CHIODINI IACOPO
CIMBANASSI STEFANIA
COLOMBO CARLA
COLOSIO CLAUDIO
CONTE GIORGIO
CORRADINI PAOLO
COSTANTINO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO
COZZOLINO MARIO GENNARO
CURIGLIANO GIUSEPPE
DE BRAUD FILIPPO GUGLIELMO MARIA
DEL SOLE ANGELO SILVESTRO
DELL'ERA ALESSANDRA
DELLAVIA CLAUDIA PAOLA BRUNA
DI MARCO FABIANO
DOMANIN MAURIZIO
DOZIO ELENA
FABIANO VALENTINA
FELISATI GIOVANNI
FOGAGNOLO PAOLO
FORNASARI DIEGO MARIA MICHELE
FRACANZANI ANNA LUDOVICA
FUMAGALLI MONICA
FUSCO NICOLA
FUSTINONI SILVIA
GALLIENI MAURIZIO ALBERTO
GELFI CECILIA
GEROSA MARIA
GIACOMET VANIA
GIANNI' MARIA LORELLA
GORINI ALESSANDRA
GRAMEGNA ANDREA
GRASSELLI GIACOMO
GUERINI ROCCO ELENA
INGEGNOLI FRANCESCA ANNA
JERECZEK BARBARA ALICJA
KLINGER MARCO ETTORE ATTILIO
KUHN ELISABETTA
LA MURA VINCENZO
LAMPERTICO PIETRO
LEGA FEDERICO
LICITRA LISA FRANCESCA LINDA
LOMBARDI ROSA
LUCINI DANIELA
LUZI LIVIO
MACONI GIOVANNI
MANGIAVINI LAURA
MANTERO MARCO
MARCHETTI GIULIA CARLA
MARCHISIO PAOLA GIOVANNA
MARCONI ANNA MARIA
MARTINELLI BONESCHI FILIPPO
MARZANO ANGELO VALERIO
MAZZAFERRO VINCENZO MARIA
MAZZOCCO KETTI
MESSINA CARMELO
MOLTENI RAFFAELLA
MONTANARI EMANUELE
MONTANO NICOLA
MONTINI GIOVANNI
MOTTA IRENE
NANO GIOVANNI
NEGRINI STEFANO
NOBILE ORAZIO EDUARDO
OLDANI LUCIO
ONIDA FRANCESCO
PANI ARIANNA
PARIANI ELENA
PAROLARI ALESSANDRO
PASSAMONTI FRANCESCO
PASTORELLI LUCA
PAYVANDI FLORA
PELLAI ALBERTO
PERETTI GIUSEPPE
PERSANI LUCA
PIPOLO GIORGIA CARLOTTA
PORTINARO NICOLA MARCELLO AGOSTINO
PRAVETTONI GABRIELLA
PUGLISI GUGLIELMO
RAVIGLIONE MARIO CARLO BATTISTA
RISTAGNO GIUSEPPE
ROSSETTI LUCA MARIO
ROSSI MARCO
SANSONE VALERIA ADA MARIA
SANTUS PIERACHILLE
SARDELLA ANDREA
SARTORE BIANCHI ANDREA
SCARANO STEFANO
SCONFIENZA LUCA MARIA
SECCHI FRANCESCO
SFORZA CHIARELLA
SIENA SALVATORE
SILANI VINCENZO
SOLBIATI MONICA
SOTO GOMEZ MAURICIO ABEL
SPAGGIARI LORENZO
SPOSITO CARLO FERRUCCIO ALVISE
STOCCHETTI NINO
TINCATI CAMILLA
TOBALDINI ELEONORA
TRIMARCHI SANTI
TRINGALI CRISTINA ALESSANDRA
VALENZA FRANCO
VANZULLI ANGELO
VIGNOLI AGLAIA
ZANELLA ALBERTO
ZANICHELLI ANDREA